MBA Badge MBA MBA
 Wednesday 8th MayWednesday 22nd MayWednesday  5th JuneWednesday 19th JuneSat/Sun 13/14th July at Welshpool BC   

 P.Beesley, E.Alsop

 (Newtown)

 

 

          M.Rowlands,   

          D.Rowlands      

          (Machynlleth)

  

 

 

      D.Jones, J.Davies

          (Berriew)

  

 

     D.Jones, J.Davies

           (Berriew)

  

 

 

 

  

    

   

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

   

 

           

 

 

 

       

 

 

 
 M.Rowlands, D.Rowlands
 (Machynlleth)
 
 D.Hardy, N.Evans
 (Kerry)
 

     D.Jones, J.Davies

           (Berriew)

  

 
 D.Jones, J.Davies
 (Berriew)
 
 D.Rogers, C.Jones
 (Berriew)
 

 R.Chilton, R.Hamer

       (Berriew)

 

 

  P.Lewis, D.Gough

     (Welshpool)

 

 
 R.Chilton, R.Hamer
 (Berriew)
 
 P.Lewis, D.Gough
 (Welshpool)
 

  P.Lewis, Dan Gough

      (Welshpool)

 

 

 
 P.Guntrip, M.Jones
 (Newtown)
 
 M.Evans, G.Jones
 (Kerry)
 

      M.Evans, G.Jones

          (Kerry)

 

 

 

 

  

         P.Jones, M.Jones

             (Newtown)

 

    P.Jones, M.Jones

        (Newtown)

 

 
 C.Williams, B.Jones
 (Welshpool)
 
 P.Davies, D.Watkins
 (Montgomery)
 

     P.Jones, M.Jones

        (Newtown)

  

 
 P.Jones, M.Jones
 (Newtown)
 

 A.Humphreys, T.Jones

 (Llanfair)
 

 

    A.Humphreys, T.Jones

             (Llanfair)

 

   A.Humphreys, T.Jones

           (Llanfair)

     

 

 

 N.Fleming, A.Fleming

 (Machynlleth)
 

 

 B.Heereman, P.Rees

 (Berriew)

 
 

 

   B.Heereman, P.Rees

        (Berriew)

 

 B.Evans, T.Evans

 (Llanidloes)


 

 

 J.Pryce, G.Haycock

   (Berriew)
 

 

  J.Pryce, G.Haycock

        (Berriew)

 

     J.Pryce, G.Haycock

          ( Berriew)

  

 

 

       J.Pryce, G.Haycock

           (Berriew)

    

 

       

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

        

 

 T.Jenkins, G.Price

   (Machynlleth)

 

 D.Morgan, G.Morris

  (Llanidloes)

 

   C.Bevan, R.Bevan

      (Newtown)

 

 C.Bevan, R.Bevan

   (Newtown)
 

 

 J.Dowell, R.Morgan

  (Kerry)

 

  A.Hensman, J.Taylor

    (Machynlleth)

 

 

   A.Hensman, J.Taylor

       (Machynlleth)

 

 A.Hensman, J.Taylor

  (Machynlleth)

 
   

 W.Griffiths, C.Pryce

 (Berriew)

 
   
     P.Jones, A.Jones
  (Newtown)
 

    S.Tulloch, M.Weaver

       (Montgomery)

 

 

   S.Tulloch, M.Weaver

        (Montgomery)

        

 

 
   
     S.Tulloch, M.Weaver
   (Montgomery)
 
   
     J.Hinge, J.Hinge
  (Machynlleth)
 

 

       J.Hinge, J.Hinge

         (Machynlleth)

 

 
   
   

 H.Ellis, R.E.Jones

   (Machynlleth)

 
   

 

Dress Code all rounds: Club Colours/Greys. Dress Code Finals: Whites

Results to: Barry Fleming 01654 702651 (H)  07708317426 (Mob)